klassement

129    

Ballyn Patrick (3),

128    

Casier Carine,

127    

Hessel Rik,

125    

Degryse Lander, Debaes Dirk, Ballyn Michiel,

123    

Vanderhaeghe Ronny, Monteyne Daniel,

122    

Vergote David, Soenen Maggy, Monteyne Wim, Eeckhout Edwin, Ballyn Patrick (4),

121    

Parmentier Davy (2), Feys Eddy,

120    

Vanderbiest Frederik (2), Vanderbiest Frederik (1), Staessens NoŽl, Parmentier Davy (1), Montmerency Marnix (2), Montmerency Marnix (1), Michelle Nosada, Ballyn Patrick (1),

119    

Vanderhaeghe Pieter, Vandeputte Luc, Moyaert Johan, Kerkhof Gerdy, Demeersseman Karien, De Temmerman Diana, Crevits Paul, Bruneel Antoon (1),

118    

Vantomme Thomas,

117    

Wyseur Lieve, Verbrugghe Geert (2), Vanderhaeghe Steven, Sinnaeve Fabian, Gouwy Serge, Eeckhout Kristof, Eeckhout Gianni, Defrancq Geert,

116    

Vroman Emilia, Vroman Bjorn, Vergote Joseph, Parmentier Stevie, Hoorelbeke Michel, Defrancq Freddy, Christiaens Joyce,

115    

Vergote Maria, Vergote Lo?c, Eeckhout Philip, Delrue Philip, Crabbe Andrť,

114    

Parmentier Gregory, Nevejant Jacques, Lapere Frans, Lamote Andre, Desimpel Dirk, Demeulenaere Roger, Claus Filip (1), Ballyn Patrick (2),

113    

Verduyn Henk, Vanderjeugd Jasmijn, Vandendriessche Warre, Parmentier Luc, Eeckhout Gillis, Dos Santos Antonio Manuel, David Annick,

112    

Willemyns Bernard, Vandermeersch Philippe, Peperstraete Regy, Parmentier DaniŽl, Gouwy Lenny, Eeckhout Eric, Degrave Johan, Cuvelier Geert,

111    

Vanpeteghem Michel, Vancolen Anja, Seys Stijn, Serruys Boudewijn, Pauwelyn Marleen, Nevejant Georges, Eeckhout Steven, Degryse Jan, Degryse Antoine, Debaes Jan, Baes Bart, Alleman Staf (2),

110    

Vergote Luc, Kerkhof Gerdy (2), Heemeryck Omer, Gouwy Claire, Geeraert Roger, Bardyn Oswald,

109    

Verschuere Ann, Veracx Wilfried, Soenen Ernest, Kerkhof Benny, Geeraert Pedro (1), Degryse Peter, Degryse Joseph, Bruneel Tom,

108    

Houtekier Roland (2), Houtekier Roland (1), Herman Thibo, Gouwy Luca, Degrave Veroniek, Claus Filip (2),

107    

Rosseau Marleen, Kerkhof Thibo (2), Huyghe Patrick, Gevaert Rik (2), Geeraert Pedro (2),

106    

Willaert Frans, Rosseel Monique, Huyghe DaniŽl, Dekorte Annie, Degryse Joost, Crabbe Marja, Bruneel Heidi,

105    

Verslype Siebe, Vergote Greta, Vanhauwaert Ingrid, Vancoillie Danny, Staelens Rosa, Opsomer Alexander, Deleu Lucr?ce, Decleir Andrť, Dagbladhandel Fabienne, Bruneel Leo, Borry Rik,

104    

Vermoortele Jochen, Todts Marc, Dehaene Danny, Crabbe Monique,

103    

Verslype Filip, Verhaeghe Sonja, Sluys Geert, Kerkhof Thibo, Kerkhof Norbert, Hollevoet Walter, Hollevoet Brigitte, Deryckere Frank, Bruneel Antoon (2),

102    

Willemyns Johan, Vanelslander Daniel, Vanderbeke Klaas, Maes Rik, Hoornaert Hans (1), Hessel Andres, Florquin Johan,

101    

Vergote Marc, Vereenooghe LKW (1ste ploeg), Samyn Quinten, Lamote Ann, Deprez Krist, Deceuninck Dominiek, Claeys Christiane, Carels Chris,

100    

Naert Dieter, Kesteloot Jora, Desmyter Marie-Rose, Deceuninck Jan, Bardyn Wouter (1),

99    

Moyaert Nele, Denys Marc,

98    

Vereenooghe LKW (reserven), Bentein Dominiek,

97    

Vergote Wilfried, Vanpeteghem Helena, Gunst Dorine, Gouwy Tjorven, Degraeve Agnes, Commeine Dorien, Bardyn Wouter (2), Ahmadi Malek,

96    

Vergote Geert, Verbrugghe Jacqueline, Vanoverberghe Walter, Vandewalle Saskia, Gevaert Rik (1), Depestel Tom, Blondeel Reimond,

95    

Verbrugghe Geert (1), Vandeputte Saskia, Monteyne Johny, Hoornaert Hans (2), Eeckhout Pieter-Jan, Alleman Staf (3),

94    

Okidokie,

93    

Vandewalle Frank, Vandepitte Marc, Gevaert Rik (3), Dujardin Robbe, Dhont Patricia, Alleman Staf (1),

92    

Hessel Maxim, Herman Matisse, Desmedt Eric, Degryse Laurens, Defevere Koen, Defevere Etienne, Debaes Siel,

91    

Geeraert Rosita, Defevere Ewoud, Cloet Jorinca, Buyse Jeanine,

90    

Verkindeer Ann, Vantomme Raymond, Samyn Frank, Hoornaert Joost (2),

89    

Rosseau Jeanne,

88    

Feryn Kurt, Bruneel Nathalie,

87    

Keirtap, Hessel Hildebrand,

86    

Verkindere Leon, Joye Theo, Hoornaert Joost (1), Baes Yben,

84    

Lamote Rudy, Demeulenaere Geert,

83    

Deprez Patrick,

82    

Vandeputte Isabelle, Debaes Koen,

81    

Vandeputte Emile & Staf,

80    

Hosten Tom, Cappelle Andre,

79    

Willaert Ludwig,

78    

Tyvaert Michiel,

77    

Vansteenkiste Didier,

76    

Watteeuw Jean-Pierre,

75    

Galle James,

69    

Callewaert Emma,

66    

Everaerdt Andrť,

64    

Degryse Rosette,

61    

Vandorpe Michael,

60    

Vanpeteghem Alain, Vandenbussche Jeannine,

57    

Verhalleman Josť, Scheers Jean Chrisotopeke, Blondeel Krist,

56    

Vandewiere Marc,

46    

Kerkhof Joran,

45    

Veracx Geert,

44    

Veracx Niels,

40    

Van Coillie Koen, Ceenaeme Nico,

39    

Kerkhof Kris,

33    

Gevaert Rik (4),

28    

Porteman Stijn (1),

25    

Porteman Stijn (3),

24    

Porteman Stijn (4), Porteman Stijn (2),

22    

Van Moeffaert Danny,

20    

Desimpelaere Toon,

19    

Baekelandt Jens (2),

18    

Therry Frans,

17    

Syx Bart (1),

16    

Dejonckheere Linda, Deceuninck Mark,

15    

Syx Bart (4),

14    

Syx Bart (3), Syx Bart (2), Carels Gerdi, Baekelandt Jens (4),

13    

Baekelandt Jens (3), Baekelandt Jens (1),

10    

Van de Wouwer (4), Van de Wouwer (2),

9    

Van de Wouwer (3),

8    

Van de Wouwer (1),

6    

Wullaert Kevin,

5    

Kerkhof Marcel,